Teilnehmerliste Oderlandcup 2019

Name Vorname Hund Verein Klasse

Zahlung

bestätigt

Warteliste

Böhle Bärbel Jerry HSC Spreewaldpfoten e.V. 2

ja

 
Böhle Ronja Jerry HSC Spreewaldpfoten e.V. 3

ja

 
Manns Kerstin Leonie HSV Lübbenau e.V. Beginner

ja

 
Deodat Stefanie Finn-Marix HS-K e.V. Fürstenberg/Oder 2 ja  
Deodat Stefanie Opi Kalli HS-K e.V. Fürstenberg/Oder Senior ja  
Hischke Toni Paulchen HSV Lübbenau e.V. Beginner ja  
Duphorn Christina Frieda HS-K e.V. Fürstenberg/Oder Beginner ja  
Wiegank Cornelia Richie Sportpfoten Berlin-Brandenburg 3 ja  
Schmidt Kerstin Champ HS-K e.V. Fürstenberg/Oder Beginner ja  
Voß Madeleine Branka HSV Lübbenau e.V. Beginner ja  
Tumm Sibylle Frieda HSV Oderland`98 e.V. 1 ja  
Tumm Sibylle Emil HSV Oderland`98 e.V. Senior ja  
Sterzel Mandy Maja HSV Oderland`98 e.V. 1 ja  
Zimmerling Christine Odin HS-K e.V. Fürstenberg/Oder Beginner ja  
Weiss-Motz Marion Gino HSV Oderland`98 e.V. 1 ja  
Grebasch Mandy Lara HSV Guben e.V. Beginner ja  
Koglin Robert Ace HSC Spreewaldpfoten e.V. 3 nein Warteliste
Böhle Ronja Ace HSC Spreewaldpfoten e.V. Beginner nein Warteliste
Edel Sonja Wooky HS-K e.V. Fürstenberg/Oder 3 ja  
Wiepke Marion Klara HSV Guben e.V. Beginner ja  
Wiepke Marion Jeewee HSV Guben e.V. 1 ja  
Arndt Andrea Nero HSV Guben e.V. 1 ja  
Arndt Andrea Caspar HSV Guben e.V. 1 ja  
Sage Sonja Bolle HSV Guben e.V. Beginner nein Warteliste
Sachse Petra Bhai-Ra HSV Lübbenau e.V. Beginner ja  
Schmidt Sabine Nala HSV Zepernick Beginner ja  
Großebokermann Marco Pepe HSV Dogs Barnim 09 e.V. Beginner ja  
Walde Daniela Sammy HSV Dogs Barnim 09 e.V. Beginner ja  
Walde Daniela Elli HSV Dogs Barnim 09 e.V. Beginner ja  
Siebke Friederike Elsa (Zoe) HSV Dogs Barnim 09 e.V. Beginner ja  
Grunzke Petra Louis HSV Dogs Barnim 09 e.V. Beginner ja  
Thom Vivien Arthos HSV Dogs Barnim 09 e.V. 1 ja  
Hapke Janin Cania HSV Dogs Barnim 09 e.V. Beginner ja  
Eichel Mandy Butch HSV Dogs Barnim 09 e.V. 1 ja  
Kock Stephanie Sight HSV Dogs Barnim 09 e.V. 1 ja  
Bestritzki Maria Simba HSV Dogs Barnim 09 e.V. 1 ja  
Schulz Michaela Candy   1 ja  
Schulz Klaus-Jürgen Aic   Beginner ja  
Brödemann Petra Daily News HSV TeamSport Berlin e.V. 1 ja  
Danilos-Vohsbeck Urszula Liv   1 ja  
Furchtbar Kerstin Marley HSV Tor zum Hainich 1 ja  
Hofmann Stefanie Hope HSV Berlin-Nordost e.V. 2 nein Warteliste
Hofmann Stefanie Paul HSV Berlin-Nordost e.V. 3 nein Warteliste
Paborn Carolin Kira MV Berlin-Rahnsdorf e.V. 2 ja  
Paborn Carolin Lilly MV Berlin-Rahnsdorf e.V. 1 ja  
Lange Evelyn Shaila HSV Oderland`98 e.V. Senior ja  
Bültena Stefanie Voenix MV Berolina Beginner ja  
Splitt Cornelia Agathe EZGS e.V. 3 ja  
Voigt Annalisa Zoey HSV Zepernick Beginner ja  
Voigt Annalisa Butch HSV Zepernick Senior ja